11. Benefiz-Turnier 2011

 


100 Jahre Ev. Kinderheim Herne & Wanne-Eickel

 

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Fridman,Daniel GM 2659   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
2. Orlov,Andrey GM 2525   SG Bochum 1931
3. Zatonskih,Anna WIM 2522 w Bochumer SV 02
4. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2507   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
5. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2499   SG Bochum 1931
6. Meijers,Viesturs GM 2492   ESV Nickelhütte Aue
7. Levin,Felix GM 2475   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
8. Podzielny, Karl-Hein IM 2470   SV Letmathe 1933 e.V
9. Donchenko,Anatoly IM 2383 s SK 1858 Gießen
10. Khanukov,Boris IM 2358 s Stift. Bahn-Sozialwe
11. Rotstein,Jefim FM 2332 s Ford-SF Köln e.V.
12. Schleining,Zoya WGM 2326 w SV Hattingen e.V.
13. Bakhmatov,Eduard FM 2305 s SV Hattingen e.V.
14. Hengelbrock,Joachim   2299   Bochumer SV 02
15. Ackermann,Hans Werne FM 2296   SC Hansa Dortmund e.
16. Donchenko,Alexander   2280 j SK 1858 Gießen
17. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2240   SK Münster 32 e.V.
18. Tkachuk,Sergij   2231   SG Bochum 1931
19. Müer,Sebastian   2230   SK Union Oldenburg
20. Sokalskyy, Oleksandr   2226   SK Ickern 60
21. Abendroth,Günter   2225 s Sportfreunde Katernb
22. Tkachuk,Konstantyn   2210   SG Bochum 1931
23. Goldschmidt,Christia   2206   SF Brackel 1930 e.V.
24. Ljuboschiz,Alexander   2200 s SK Altenkirchen
25. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.   2182   Oberhausener SV 1887
26. Viebahn,Dirk   2169   SC Weiße Dame Borbec
27. Franke,Thomas   2164   SpV Morsbach 02/29 e
28. Dewenter,Ulf   2146   SC Weiße Dame Borbec
29. Wagner,Norbert   2144   SC Doppelbauer Bramb
30. Schiefelbusch,Dirk   2128   SC Hansa Dortmund e.
31. Trzaska,Peter   2121   SK Herne-Sodingen 19
32. Matzat,Andre   2118   SC Weiße Dame Borbec
33. Petri,Norbert   2110   SC Listiger Bauer Es
34. Limberg,Martin   2109   SV Schwarz-Weiß Ober
35. Schlefing,Heinz   2108 s Velberter SG 192
36. Evers,Leo   2101   SG Porz e.V.
37. Weimer,Eduard   2100   SV Königsspringer Ha
38. Dahm,Bernd   2098   Ford-SF Köln e.V.
39. Freundlieb,Thomas   2095   SV Bergneustadt/Ders
40. Leveikina,Jevgenija   2093 w SK Herne-Sodingen 19
41. Pauly,Carlo   2071 j SG Porz e.V.
42. Ball,Jörg   2047   SC Listiger Bauer Es
43. Sokalska,Olena WFM 2040 W Düsseldorfer SK 14/2
44. Göldenboog,Jürgen   2026   SV Horst-Emscher 31
45. Nebel,Uwe   2016   SG Drewer 54 e.V
46. Pfeiffer,Stefan   2016   Elberfelder SG
47. Happe,Ulrich   2007   Rochade Steele/Kray 
48. Jochmann,Christian   2005   SC Doppelbauer Bramb
49. Dyballa,Gerhard   1997   SpVg. Möhnesee von 1
50. Beil,Detlef   1992   SC Solingen 1928 e.V
51. Fischöder,Heiko   1989   SV Unser Fritz Wanne
52. Eigemann,Frederik   1976 j SG Porz e.V.
53. Wickenfeld,Stefan   1973   SK Herne-Sodingen 19
54. Richters,Marc   1969   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
55. Dippel,Olaf   1952   SC Weiße Dame Borbec
56. Stepa,Rainer   1948   SK Ostbevern/Westbev
57. Machlin,Maxim   1943   Biebertaler SF
58. Hobusch,Jan   1934 j SG Solingen e.V.
59. Modder,Frank   1904   SK Weißer Turm Raste
60. Lantsman,Boris   1890 s SF Köln-Longerich 19
61. Rath,Michael   1888   SV Königsspringer Ha
62. Dlouhy,Peter   1888   SV Unser Fritz Wanne
63. Fieberg,Christoph   1878   SG Porz e.V.
64. Eigemann,Julian   1869 j SG Porz e.V.
65. Lessing,Sebastian   1856   SG Porz e.V.
66. Agic,Ahmed   1853 s Elberfelder SG
67. Glatzel,Jonas   1852 j SK Königsspringer Is
68. Simanowski,Mio   1833 j SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
69. Sikorski,Thomas   1830   SK Herne-Sodingen 19
70. Weident, Florian   1829   SF Wirtzfeld
71. Nemoj,Ilja   1823 s SV Horst-Emscher 31
72. Bensch,Arnold Heinri   1793   Schwarze Dame Osterf
73. Nigay, Viktor   1791   SG Winz-Baack
74. Zilles, Paul   1780   SF Wirtzfeld
75. Schlenk, Victor   1780   SF Wirtzfeld
76. Jordan,Günter   1771 s SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
77. Hausrath,Michaela   1770 w SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
78. Vovchik,Vladimir   1765 s SK Turm Rheydt 1929 
79. Fieberg,Samuel   1762 j SG Porz e.V.
80. Schäfer,Michael   1758   SF Essen Überruhr 46
81. Akcapinar,Yavuz   1745   Rochade Steele/Kray 
82. Andrijenko,Anatoliy   1738 s SF Köln-Longerich 19
83. Grunwald,Günther   1691   SV Schwarz-Weiß Ober
84. Milonas,Georgios   1679   SC Hansa Dortmund e.
85. Seref,Serkan   1673   SC Lünen Horstmar 31
86. Faust,Maikel   1661 j SG Porz e.V.
87. Tekin,Baran   1647 j SF Brackel 1930 e.V.
88. Volkau,Dzmitry   1618   SG Winz-Baak 48
89. Midderhoff,Christian   1617   SF Neuenrade
90. Kremer,Moritz   1587   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
91. Madeya,Jürgen   1585   SV Horst-Emscher 31
92. Kuhn,Helmut   1564   SF Gerresheim 86 e.V
93. Schicktanz,Florian   1500   SV Erkenschwick 1923
94. Mowschuk, Maxim   1476   vereinslos
95. Hochstetter,Kai   1466   SK Herne-Sodingen 19
96. Mrowetz,Josef   1398   PostSV Bochum e.V.
97. Simanowski,Alf   1388   SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
98. Lanckner, Harry   1380   SF Wirtzfeld
99. Bergmann,Max-Lucas   1166 j SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
100. Neumann,Uwe   1056 s SF Neuenrade
101. Bartelt,Max   804 j SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
102. Hick, Rolby       SF Wirtzfeld
103. Meier 2     *  
104. Spieler 2     *