Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schneider,Ilja IM 2497 Sfrd. Berlin 19 6 3 0 7.5 54.5 443.0
2. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2499 Schachgesellsch 7 1 1 7.5 52.0 442.5
3. Mladenov,Svetlin 2467 Schachverein Wa 7 1 1 7.5 51.0 441.0
4. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2537 Schachverein Mü 6 2 1 7.0 54.0 431.5
5. Berelowitsch, Ale GM 2553 Schachverein Mü GER 5 3 1 6.5 54.0 437.0
6. Fridman,Daniel GM 2645 Schachverein Mü 6 1 2 6.5 53.5 421.0
7. Arnaudov,Petar IM 2423 vereinslos 5 3 1 6.5 53.0 430.5
8. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2453 Schachfreunde E 6 1 2 6.5 52.5 426.0
9. Mainka,Romuald GM 2510 SC Hansa Dortmu 6 1 2 6.5 49.5 428.5
10. Esser,Norbert 2213 Schachgemeinsch 6 1 2 6.5 48.5 405.5
11. Ackermann,Hans We FM 2306 Schachclub Hans 6 1 2 6.5 44.5 395.5
12. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2212 Schachklub Müns 4 4 1 6.0 50.5 394.0
13. Sandkamp,Ralph 2333 h Schachklub Hern 4 4 1 6.0 49.0 415.5
14. Zatonskih,Vitaly FM 2277 s Schachverein Mü 6 0 3 6.0 49.0 412.5
15. Limberg,Matthias 2215 Schachverein Ho 5 2 2 6.0 47.5 401.5
16. Harff,Marcel 2168 Schachgemeinsch 5 2 2 6.0 47.0 381.0
17. Schleining,Zoya WGM 2334 Oberhausener Sc 4 4 1 6.0 45.0 390.0
18. Vasiljev,Jurij 2145 s Schachfreunde M 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 404.0
18. Klups,Christoph 2142 Schachclub List 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 404.0
20. Waldschmidt,Georg 2241 h Schachklub Hern 5 2 2 6.0 44.0 385.5
21. Lotzien, Hans 2177 Godesberger Sch 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 377.5
22. Tkachuk,Konstanty 2176 j Schachgesellsch 5 2 2 6.0 39.0 391.5
23. Coenen,Michael 2325 Schachgemeinsch 5 1 3 5.5 50.5 403.0
24. Thiel,Kuno FM 2211 Schachverein He 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 393.0
25. Hampel,Felix 2038 j Polizei SC Hann 5 1 3 5.5 46.5 399.5
26. Viebahn,Dirk 2187 Schachclub Weiß 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 395.5
27. Quast,Marcel 2146 Schachclub Gert 5 1 3 5.5 46.0 391.0
28. Schülke, Tilman 2055 Düsseldorfer Sc 5 1 3 5.5 45.5 402.0
29. Tkachuk,Sergij 2179 Schachgesellsch 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 400.0
30. Hassenrück,Helmut 2184 Schachgesellsch 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 398.0
31. Hirth,Ulrich,Dr. 2096 Schachklub Turm 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 390.5
32. Eilers,Jochen 2002 Bergische Schac 5 1 3 5.5 41.0 393.5
33. Dahm,Bernd 2076 Ford-Schachfreu 5 1 3 5.5 40.0 366.5
34. Souleidis,Georgio IM 2410 Schachverein Wa 5 0 4 5.0 53.5 413.0
35. Matzat,Andre 2057 Schachclub Weiß 4 2 3 5.0 49.0 389.0
36. Zimmermann,Dirk 2085 Schachclub Dopp 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 379.5
37. Dyballa,Gerhard 1992 SpVg. Möhnesee 3 4 2 5.0 42.5 387.5
38. Richters,Marc 1951 WD Borbeck 5 0 4 5.0 42.5 366.5
39. Kubo,Thomas 1952 j Schachklub Turm 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 377.5
40. Polenz,Fredrik 1938 SF Hannover 5 0 4 5.0 41.5 366.0
41. Coenen,Siegfried 2010 Schachgemeinsch 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 377.5
42. Simanowski,Mio 1859 j SV Mülheim-Nord 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 373.0
43. Radde,Horst 1904 Schachklub Köni 4 2 3 5.0 40.5 346.0
44. Jochmann,Christia 2005 Schachclub Dopp 5 0 4 5.0 40.0 369.0
45. Mann,Günter 1957 s Bergische Schac 4 2 3 5.0 39.0 376.5
46. Stepa,Rainer 1946 Schachklub Ostb 5 0 4 5.0 37.5 365.0
47. Petri,Norbert 2110 Schachclub List 4 2 3 5.0 37.0 350.5
48. Kowalczyk,Frank 1786 h Schachklub Hern 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 355.0
49. Trzaska,Peter 2126 Schachklub Hern 4 2 3 5.0 36.5 350.0
50. Schriewer,Thomas 2005 h Schachklub Hern 4 1 4 4.5 49.0 410.0
51. Bender,Andreas 1874 j Schachfreunde 1 4 1 4 4.5 47.5 390.5
52. Bree,Thomas 2233 Schachfreunde B 4 1 4 4.5 46.5 383.0
53. Sokalsky, Olexand 2211 SK Ickern 60 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 394.5
54. Pfeiffer,Stefan 2039 Elberfelder Sch 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 375.0
55. Bogorad,Michail 2259 s Stift. Bahn-Soz 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 349.0
56. Steinzen,Johannes 1836 s Schachclub Lüne 3 3 3 4.5 40.0 341.5
57. Nuridin, Fadil 1683 Proleter Westfa 4 1 4 4.5 38.5 350.0
58. Agic,Ahmed 1842 s Elberfelder Sch 4 1 4 4.5 37.5 355.5
59. Beyer,Thomas 1801 Schachverein Be 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 357.0
60. Mackowiak,Sascha 1925 Bochumer Schach 4 1 4 4.5 37.0 356.0
61. Seref,Okan 1496 j Schachclub Lüne 4 1 4 4.5 34.0 362.5
62. Messelink,Gerrit 1425 j Schachgemeinsch 4 1 4 4.5 31.5 329.0
63. Callenberg,Ralf 2107 MSA Zugzwang 82 3 2 4 4.0 43.5 363.5
64. Berov,Arkadiy IM 2353 s Schachverein Ha 3 2 4 4.0 43.0 379.0
65. Thormann,Olaf 2013 Schachclub Dopp 3 2 4 4.0 42.5 384.5
66. Lanaras,Vasileios 2016 Schachfreunde N 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 360.0
67. Adiyaman,Rene 1689 j Schachverein We 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 358.5
68. Beckmann,Christia 1870 Schachgemeinsch 4 0 5 4.0 41.0 358.5
69. Huckebrink,Chris 1727 j Schachverein Ah 2 4 3 4.0 39.0 334.5
70. Wisotzky,Klaus 1669 Schachclub Mülh 4 0 5 4.0 36.5 315.5
71. Schäfer,Michael 1546 Schachfreunde E 3 2 4 4.0 36.0 354.0
72. Midderhoff,Christ 1572 Schachfreunde N 3 2 4 4.0 35.5 348.5
73. Kennemann,Reinhar 1817 Schachfreunde E 3 2 4 4.0 33.0 334.0
74. Monschuk, Maxim 1474 vereinslos 4 0 5 4.0 32.0 325.0
75. Röhling,Jonas 1537 j Schachverein Be 3 1 5 3.5 44.5 367.5
76. Kuhn,Helmut 1530 Schachfreunde G 3 1 5 3.5 42.5 350.5
77. Popovic,Miladin 1490 Proleter Westfa 3 1 5 3.5 40.5 342.0
78. Heinrich,Reinhard 1604 Schachverein Ka 3 1 5 3.5 40.5 339.0
79. Bensch,Arnold Hei 1761 Schwarze Dame O 2 3 4 3.5 40.0 341.5
80. Kemper,Andreas 1820 Schachgemeinsch 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 338.5
81. Hausrath,Michaela 1747 Schachverein Mü 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 341.0
82. Blumenthal,Nikola 1647 s SV Zeppelin Her 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 343.0
83. Sikorski,Thomas 1873 h Schachklub Hern 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 321.5
84. Wehmschulte,Phili 1457 Schachgemeinsch 2 3 4 3.5 37.0 340.5
85. Deflieze,Ulrich 1644 Schachverein Be 3 1 5 3.5 36.0 330.5
86. Briese, Manfred SC Mülheim 3 1 5 3.5 35.5 341.0
87. Domnik,Roland 1667 SC Gerthe 3 1 5 3.5 34.0 325.0
88. Limberg,Bernhard 1425 s Schachverein Sc 2 3 4 3.5 33.5 312.0
89. Kozhuharov,Veseli 1682 Schachverein Gr 2 3 4 3.5 32.0 318.0
90. Wilken,Bernd 906 j Schachverein Be 3 1 5 3.5 26.5 301.0
91. Schmitthöfer,Herb 1715 s Sportfreunde Ka 3 0 6 3.0 37.0 348.0
92. Lee,Matthias 1861 j Schachklub Turm 3 0 6 3.0 35.0 328.5
93. Kadric, Mujudrin vereinslos 2 2 5 3.0 33.5 333.0
94. Schicktanz,Floria 1466 Schachklub Icke 2 2 5 3.0 33.5 332.5
95. Seref,Serkan 1562 Schachclub Lüne 3 0 6 3.0 33.5 307.5
96. Werrn,Pascal 1920 * Schachklub Köni 3 0 4 3.0 32.5 280.5
97. Bender,Karl-Heinz 1071 SF Heinsberg 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 317.5
98. Eiling,Stephan 1311 Schachverein Be 3 0 6 3.0 31.0 308.5
99. Hochstetter,Kai 1516 h Schachklub Hern 2 2 5 3.0 29.5 295.5
100. Lehmann,Tornalf TV Heilsbronn 3 0 6 3.0 23.5 272.5
101. Volkau,Dzmitry 1604 Schachgemeinsch 2 1 6 2.5 33.5 310.0
102. Deselaers,Tobias 1392 j Schachgemeinsch 2 1 6 2.5 33.0 316.0
103. Marienfeld,Udo 1355 SV Rochade Evin 2 1 6 2.5 31.5 320.0
104. Grunwald,Günther 1711 Schachverein Sc 2 1 6 2.5 30.5 301.0
105. Radde, Nikolai vereinslos 1 3 5 2.5 28.5 299.5
106. Ophüls,Jan 1619 j Schachklub Turm 2 0 7 2.0 33.0 299.0
107. Bergmann,Max-Luca 1011 j Schachverein Mü 2 0 7 2.0 30.0 305.0
108. Schock,Torsten 1065 Schachclub Dopp 1 1 7 1.5 25.0 271.5
109. Stork,Bernhard 1450 Schachfreunde B 1 0 8 1.0 28.5 292.0
110. Vasquez, William * vereinslos 1 0 1 1.0 6.0 62.5
111. Kantaci, Ismail * vereinslos 1 0 1 1.0 3.5 53.0