Benefiz Turnier 2009

Teilnehmerliste:
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort
1. Mainka,Romuald GM 2517 M SC 1950 Remagen
2. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2504 M Schachverein Mülheim
3. Orlov,Andrey GM 2478 M SF Gerresheim 86 e.V
4. Levin,Felix GM 2478 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
5. Fridman,Rafael IM 2445 M SG Bochum 1931
6. Zelbel,Patrick 2320 M SF Brackel 1930 e.V.
7. Heinzel,Olaf IM 2277 M SC Hansa Dortmund
8. Izrajlev,Alexander 2275 M Polizei SC Hannover
9. Sandkamp,Ralph 2257 M SK Herne-Sodingen 19
10. Hengelbrock,Joachim 2245 M Bochumer SV 02
11. Hebbinghaus,Holger FM 2217 M SK Marmstorf GW Harb
12. Barthel,Ansgar 2192 M SC Pirmasens 1912
13. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2148 M SK Münster 32 e.V.
14. Abendroth,Günter 2135 M Sportfreunde Katernb
15. Waldschmidt,Georg 2128 M SK Herne-Sodingen 19
16. Sokalsky,Alexander 2097 M DSK Düsseldorf
17. Wittenberg,Andreas 2072 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
18. Trzaska,Peter 2056 M SK Herne-Sodingen 19
19. Waldschläger,Jürgen 2053 * SC Braunschweig Glie
20. Weimer,Eduard 2046 M SV Königsspringer Ha
21. Hampel,Felix 2034 M Polizei SC Hannover
22. Kartsev,Alexandr 2033 M SF Brackel 1930 e.V.
23. Ribbeheger,Edgar 1974 M SV Königsspringer Ha
24. Raimann,Max-Günter 1960 M SK Lister Turm
25. von Ackeren, Franz 1959 Uedomer SC
26. Dukic,Dalibor 1954 M SVigung Hamm
27. Simon,Thomas 1931 M Schachclub Doppelbau
28. Sokalskaja,Olena FM 1922 W Schachklub Recklingh
29. Neugebauer,Thomas 1904 M Schachverein Rot-Wei
30. Orlova,Inna 1894 W SF Gerresheim 86 e.V
31. Hart,Theo 1889 M Bochumer Schachverei
32. Petri,Norbert 1879 M SC Listiger Bauer Es
33. Gorzinski, Dariusz 1870 Vereinslos
34. Richters,Marc 1861 M Kettwiger SG 194
35. Rohovoy,Dmitrij 1828 M SF Berghofen-Hörde
36. Vovchik,Vladimir 1801 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929
37. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1769 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929
38. Kowalczyk,Frank 1740 M Schachklub Herne-Sod
39. Polenz,Fredrik 1738 M SF Hannover
40. Koch,Marcel 1698 M SV Kamen 1930
41. Hausrath, Michaela 1684 Schachverein Mülheim
42. Strohner,Marcel 1681 M SF Moers e.V.
43. Rath,Michael 1673 M SV Königsspringer Ha
44. Michalicek,Roland 1670 M SV Königsspringer Ha
45. Akcapinar,Yavuz 1650 M Rochade Steele/Kray
46. Schumacher,Peter 1621 M Turnverein Bruckhaus
47. Sewarte,Jochen 1604 M Schachvereinigung Ha
48. Simanowski,Mio 1604 M SV Mülheim-Nord 1931
49. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 M Schachverein Recklin
50. Volkau,Dzmitry 1573 M Schachgemeinschaft W
51. Ertelt,Pornchai 1553 M Schachverein Halver
52. Gruscinski,Marc 1546 M Schachverein Mülheim
53. Sikorski,Thomas 1533 M SK Herne-Sodingen 19
54. Granitza,Nico 1523 M SV Königsspringer Ha
55. Dicks,Friedrich 1498 M Sportfreunde Katernb
56. Milonas,Georgios 1482 M SC Hansa Dortmund e.
57. Goldbeck,Daniel Erns 1464 M SC Hansa Dortmund e.
58. Jordan,Günter 1437 M SV Betzdorf-Kirchen
59. Schicktanz,Florian 1425 M SK Ickern 60
60. Stork,Bernhard 1373 M Schachfreunde Bergho
61. Rhein,Volker 1372 M SK Herne-Sodingen 19
62. Quäschling,Udo 1339 M Schachverein Constan
63. Dreier,Andreas 1298 M SV Königsspringer Ha
64. Schönfeld,Berenike 1271 W SV Kamen 1930
65. Goldbeck,Fabio 1210 M SC Hansa Dortmund e.
66. Lee,Matthias 1137 M SK Turm Rheydt 1929
67. Schumacher,Timo 1109 M Turnverein Bruckhaus
68. Simon,Stefan 1095 M Schachfreunde Bracke
69. Neumann, Thorsten SV Zeppelin Herne
70. spielfrei *