Benefiz Turnier 2009

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Levin,Felix GM 2478 M SV Mülheim-Nord GER 6 3 0 7.5 53.0 43.00
2. Orlov,Andrey GM 2478 M SF Gerresheim 8 RUS 6 2 1 7.0 55.0 41.50
3. Izrajlev,Alexande 2275 M Polizei SC Hann RUS 6 2 1 7.0 51.5 37.50
4. Fridman,Rafael IM 2445 M SG Bochum 1931 GER 4 5 0 6.5 53.0 37.00
5. Hausrath,Daniel IM 2504 M Schachverein Mü GER 5 3 1 6.5 53.0 36.75
6. Hebbinghaus,Holge FM 2217 M SK Marmstorf GW GER 6 1 2 6.5 52.5 35.75
7. Dukic,Dalibor 1954 M SVigung Hamm 6 1 2 6.5 47.5 31.75
8. Sokalsky,Alexande 2097 M DSK Düsseldorf UKR 5 3 1 6.5 47.5 31.25
9. Kartsev,Alexandr 2033 M SF Brackel 1930 GER 6 1 2 6.5 41.5 26.25
10. Zelbel,Patrick 2320 M SF Brackel 1930 GER 5 2 2 6.0 51.0 32.50
11. Weimer,Eduard 2046 M SV Königsspring GER 6 0 3 6.0 48.0 27.00
12. Hampel,Felix 2034 M Polizei SC Hann GER 6 0 3 6.0 43.0 24.00
13. Mainka,Romuald GM 2517 M SC 1950 Remagen GER 5 1 3 5.5 53.5 29.25
14. Hengelbrock,Joach 2245 M Bochumer SV 02 GER 4 3 2 5.5 49.0 26.00
15. Barthel,Ansgar 2192 M SC Pirmasens 19 GER 4 3 2 5.5 45.0 24.50
16. Heinzel,Olaf IM 2277 M SC Hansa Dortmu GER 4 3 2 5.5 44.5 26.50
17. Waldschmidt,Georg 2128 M SK Herne-Soding GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.5 25.75
18. Sandkamp,Ralph 2257 M SK Herne-Soding GER 5 1 3 5.5 44.0 24.50
19. Sokalskaja,Olena FM 1922 W Schachklub Reck UKR 5 1 3 5.5 43.5 24.25
20. Neugebauer,Thomas 1904 M Schachverein Ro GER 5 1 3 5.5 39.5 23.50
21. Richters,Marc 1861 M Kettwiger SG 19 GER 5 1 3 5.5 36.0 21.50
22. Wolter,Kai,Dr. FM 2148 M SK Münster 32 e GER 5 0 4 5.0 47.0 22.50
23. Wittenberg,Andrea 2072 M SV Mülheim-Nord GER 5 0 4 5.0 46.5 21.50
24. Trzaska,Peter 2056 M SK Herne-Soding GER 4 2 3 5.0 43.5 20.75
25. von Ackeren, Fran 1959 Uedomer SC 3 4 2 5.0 42.0 20.25
26. Orlova,Inna 1894 W SF Gerresheim 8 ITA 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 18.50
27. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1769 M SK Turm Rheydt 5 0 4 5.0 41.0 17.50
28. Koch,Marcel 1698 M SV Kamen 1930 4 2 3 5.0 39.5 19.00
29. Ribbeheger,Edgar 1974 M SV Königsspring 3 4 2 5.0 39.5 19.00
30. Ertelt,Pornchai 1553 M Schachverein Ha 5 0 4 5.0 34.0 16.50
31. Petri,Norbert 1879 M SC Listiger Bau GER 4 1 4 4.5 42.5 17.75
32. Raimann,Max-Günte 1960 M SK Lister Turm 4 1 4 4.5 42.0 21.75
33. Kowalczyk,Frank 1740 M Schachklub Hern 3 3 3 4.5 42.0 17.25
34. Abendroth,Günter 2135 M Sportfreunde Ka GER 3 3 3 4.5 41.5 19.25
35. Strohner,Marcel 1681 M SF Moers e.V. 4 1 4 4.5 39.5 15.25
36. Vovchik,Vladimir 1801 M SK Turm Rheydt 4 1 4 4.5 38.0 16.00
37. Akcapinar,Yavuz 1650 M Rochade Steele/ 4 1 4 4.5 36.5 14.50
38. Gruscinski,Marc 1546 M Schachverein Mü 4 1 4 4.5 33.0 12.00
39. Simanowski,Mio 1604 M SV Mülheim-Nord 3 2 4 4.0 42.5 16.75
40. Sikorski,Thomas 1533 M SK Herne-Soding GER 3 2 4 4.0 42.0 16.50
41. Polenz,Fredrik 1738 M SF Hannover GER 3 2 4 4.0 41.5 14.75
42. Rath,Michael 1673 M SV Königsspring GER 2 4 3 4.0 41.0 15.75
43. Rohovoy,Dmitrij 1828 M SF Berghofen-Hö 3 2 4 4.0 40.5 14.50
44. Michalicek,Roland 1670 M SV Königsspring GER 4 0 5 4.0 40.0 12.00
45. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 M Schachverein Re 3 2 4 4.0 37.0 13.75
46. Goldbeck,Fabio 1210 M SC Hansa Dortmu 4 0 5 4.0 34.5 13.00
47. Schumacher,Peter 1621 M Turnverein Bruc 2 4 3 4.0 33.5 12.25
48. Hausrath, Michael 1684 Schachverein Mü 2 4 3 4.0 30.5 12.50
49. Sewarte,Jochen 1604 M Schachvereinigu 4 0 5 4.0 30.5 9.50
50. Hart,Theo 1889 M Bochumer Schach GER 3 1 5 3.5 45.0 14.00
51. Volkau,Dzmitry 1573 M Schachgemeinsch 3 1 5 3.5 38.5 11.25
52. Simon,Thomas 1931 M Schachclub Dopp GER 3 1 5 3.5 38.0 12.75
53. Schicktanz,Floria 1425 M SK Ickern 60 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 12.00
54. Simon,Stefan 1095 M Schachfreunde B 3 1 5 3.5 37.5 9.75
55. Lee,Matthias 1137 M SK Turm Rheydt 2 3 4 3.5 35.5 12.50
56. Gorzinski, Darius 1870 Vereinslos 3 1 5 3.5 33.5 8.75
57. Stork,Bernhard 1373 M Schachfreunde B 3 0 6 3.0 41.0 11.50
58. Jordan,Günter 1437 M SV Betzdorf-Kir 2 2 5 3.0 37.5 10.50
59. Quäschling,Udo 1339 M Schachverein Co GER 2 2 5 3.0 37.5 9.50
60. Granitza,Nico 1523 M SV Königsspring 2 2 5 3.0 35.5 8.50
61. Goldbeck,Daniel E 1464 M SC Hansa Dortmu 2 2 5 3.0 35.0 9.50
62. Schönfeld,Berenik 1271 W SV Kamen 1930 3 0 6 3.0 28.5 5.50
63. Neumann, Thorsten SV Zeppelin Her 2 2 5 3.0 28.5 4.50
64. Rhein,Volker 1372 M SK Herne-Soding 2 1 6 2.5 25.0 4.25
65. Milonas,Georgios 1482 M SC Hansa Dortmu 2 0 7 2.0 34.0 5.50
66. Dicks,Friedrich 1498 M Sportfreunde Ka 2 0 7 2.0 34.0 5.00
67. Schumacher,Timo 1109 M Turnverein Bruc 1 2 6 2.0 28.5 5.75
68. Dreier,Andreas 1298 M SV Königsspring 1 0 8 1.0 32.5 5.50
69. Waldschläger,Jürg 2053 * SC Braunschweig GER 0 0 2 0.0 33.0 12.25