8. Int. Schnellschachturnier

zu Gunsten des ev. Kinderheims

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Levin, Felix GM 2564   SV Mülheim   6 3 0 7.5 53.0 440.0
2. Podzielny, Karl-H IM 2357   SF Essen-Überru   6 3 0 7.5 52.5 443.0
3. Zaitsev, Michael IM 2470   SG Bochum 31   6 2 1 7.0 54.5 438.0
4. Mainka, Romuald GM 2435   SC Remagen   5 3 1 6.5 52.5 442.0
5. Kotter, Ralf FM 2240   SC Hansa Dortmu   5 3 1 6.5 50.0 403.0
6. Kolkin, Michail   2280   Siegburg   6 1 2 6.5 47.5 407.0
7. Ackermann, Hans W   2250   SC Hansa Dortmu   6 0 3 6.0 53.5 429.5
8. Tkachuk, Sergij   2075   SG Bochum 31   3 6 0 6.0 48.0 403.0
9. Wolter, Detlev   2174   SG Höntrop 47   5 2 2 6.0 47.0 406.5
10. Spyrou, Emanouel   2221   SV Hamm   6 0 3 6.0 45.5 400.5
11. Langers, Alexande   2186 h SK Herne Soding   6 0 3 6.0 43.0 389.5
12. Becker, Jörg   2126 h SK Herne Soding   4 3 2 5.5 50.5 412.5
13. Souleidis, Georgi IM 2383   Sportfreunde Ka GRE 5 1 3 5.5 49.0 401.0
14. Hengelbrock, Joac   2239   Bochumer SV   5 1 3 5.5 46.5 394.0
15. Wolter, Kai FM 2181   SK Münster 32   4 3 2 5.5 46.0 385.0
16. Litwak, Aleksej FM 2240   SV Koblenz   4 3 2 5.5 45.5 409.0
17. Riedel, Holger   2142   SG Niederkassel   5 1 3 5.5 45.0 399.0
18. Limberg, Matthias   2022   SD Osterfeld   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 389.0
19. Berov, Arkadiy IM 2350 s SV Hattingen   5 1 3 5.5 44.5 383.0
20. Böhle, Lars   2148   SG Bochum 31   5 1 3 5.5 44.0 379.5
21. Jochmann, Christi   1903   Doppelbauer Bra   5 1 3 5.5 42.0 366.5
22. Heinzel, Olaf IM 2361   FC Bayern Münch   3 4 2 5.0 49.0 410.5
23. Sokalsky, Alexand   2182   SK Recklinghaus   5 0 4 5.0 48.0 403.5
24. Koscielski, Janus FM 2284 h SK Herne Soding   5 0 4 5.0 44.0 382.5
25. Schülke, Tilman   2037   Düsseldorfer SV   5 0 4 5.0 43.5 387.0
26. Thosmann, Andre   2010   Doppelbauer Bra   5 0 4 5.0 42.5 383.0
27. Abendroth, Günter   2135 s Essen Katernber   4 2 3 5.0 42.0 376.0
28. Pfeiffer, Stefan   1999   Elberfelder SG   5 0 4 5.0 41.0 369.5
29. Schlefing, Heinz   1999 s Velberter SG   3 3 3 4.5 43.5 387.5
30. Happe, Ulrich   1974   Rochade Steele/   4 1 4 4.5 42.5 371.0
31. Schatte,Michael   1773 h SK Herne Soding   4 1 4 4.5 42.0 368.0
32. Schiefelbusch, Di   2089   SC Hansa Dortmu   4 1 4 4.5 42.0 354.5
33. Schulze Bisping,   1952   SV Erkenschwick   4 1 4 4.5 41.0 367.0
34. Reinhold, Klaus   1894 s SC Gronau   4 1 4 4.5 38.5 364.0
35. Schriewer, Thomas   1888 h SK Herne Soding   4 1 4 4.5 38.5 353.5
36. Stränger, Petra   1895   SC Mülheim   3 2 4 4.0 44.5 381.0
37. Hart, Theo   1868 s Bochumer SV   3 2 4 4.0 44.0 368.0
38. Reinholz, Benjami   1818 h SK Herne Soding   3 2 4 4.0 40.5 368.5
39. Stränger, Horst   1934 s SC Mülheim   3 2 4 4.0 40.0 358.5
40. Hoppe, Udo   1819 s TuS Ende   3 2 4 4.0 38.0 343.0
41. Wickenfeld, Stefa   1658 j SK Recklinghaus   3 2 4 4.0 37.5 347.5
42. Sikorski, Thomas   1592 h SK Herne Soding   3 2 4 4.0 37.0 329.0
43. Peeters, Joep   1821   SC Helmond NED 4 0 5 4.0 36.0 345.0
44. Stork, Bernhard   1354   Berghofen/ Hörd   4 0 5 4.0 35.0 342.5
45. Dellbrügge, Uwe   1721   Monheim   4 0 5 4.0 34.5 329.0
46. Grunwald, Günther   1506   SW Oberhausen   4 0 5 4.0 33.0 323.5
47. Ghajar-Khasravi,   1595 j Rochade Steele/   3 1 5 3.5 35.5 313.0
48. Volkau, Dzmitry   1491   SG Winz-Baak   3 1 5 3.5 35.0 345.0
49. Niet van der, Leo   1579   SC Gemert NED 2 3 4 3.5 34.0 317.5
50. Rhein, Volker   1381 h SK Herne Soding   3 1 5 3.5 31.0 312.5
51. Pachura, Karlhein   1346   Hansa Dortmund   3 0 6 3.0 38.0 352.5
52. Alkon, Gelij   1652 s SV Hattingen   3 0 6 3.0 32.0 327.0
53. Ertelt, Pornchai   1360   SV Halver   2 2 5 3.0 32.0 303.0
54. Schröder, Marcel   1558   Rochade Steele/   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 308.5
55. Jordan, Günter   1425 s SV Betzdorf-Kir   2 2 5 3.0 30.5 306.0
56. Milonas, Georgios   1420   SC Hansa Dortmu   2 2 5 3.0 30.0 310.5
57. Akcapinar, Yavuz   1585   Rochade Steele/   2 1 6 2.5 33.5 326.0
58. Baken, Jos   1467 s SC Gemert NED 1 3 5 2.5 30.0 298.5
59. Sluijter, Peter   1532   SC Gemert NED 2 1 6 2.5 28.0 286.5
60. Huckebrink, Chris   1002 j SV Ahlen   2 1 6 2.5 28.0 280.0
61. Schock, Torsten   1026   Doppelbauer Bra   2 0 7 2.0 26.0 267.0
62. Dirks, Helmut   1213 s SV Zeppelin Her   1 0 8 1.0 24.5 263.0
63. Westerwalbesloh,     j vereinslos   1 0 3 1.0 14.5 130.0