Home
Teilnehmer
Tabelle
Sponsoren
Fotos
Ausschreibung

Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Schneider,Ilja   2334   Sfrd. Berlin 19 GER 7 2 0 8.0 49.5 431.5
2. Podzielny,Karl-He IM 2385   SF Essen Überru GER 6 2 1 7.0 51.5 425.5
3. Mainka,Romuald GM 2440   SC 1950 Remagen GER 6 1 2 6.5 50.0 404.5
4. Koscielski,Janusz FM 2301 h SK Herne-Soding GER 5 3 1 6.5 49.5 404.0
5. Sandkamp,Ralph   2297 h SK Herne-Soding GER 6 1 2 6.5 46.5 411.5
6. Zaitsev,Mikhail IM 2463   SG Bochum 31 RUS 6 1 2 6.5 42.0 404.0
7. Levin,Felix GM 2473   SV Mülheim Nord GER 5 2 2 6.0 54.0 408.0
8. Kozakov,Mikhail GM 2502   SC Thallichtenb UKR 4 4 1 6.0 50.0 409.5
9. Lütke,Jens FM 2280   Klub Kölner SF GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 420.5
10. Gutman,Lev GM 2454 s SC Melle 03 GER 5 2 2 6.0 48.5 419.5
11. Kartsev,Soel   2155   SF Brackel 1930 RUS 5 2 2 6.0 42.0 379.5
12. Klundt,Klaus IM 2322 s SF Burgsinn GER 5 1 3 5.5 48.0 392.0
13. Abel,Dennes   2218 j HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 3 2 5.5 47.0 389.5
14. Schumacher,Gottfr   2116   Godesberger Sch GER 5 1 3 5.5 45.0 390.0
15. Tkachuk,Konstanty   2078 j SF Berghofen-Wa   5 1 3 5.5 40.5 377.5
16. Tkachuk,Sergij   2106   SF Berghofen-Wa   5 1 3 5.5 39.0 362.5
17. Krneta,Slavko   1663 s SK Hermannsburg   3 4 2 5.0 48.0 389.0
18. Wolter, Kai Dr.   2155   SK Münster 32   3 4 2 5.0 47.5 406.0
19. Kolkin,Michail   2334   SC 1919 Siegbur UKR 4 2 3 5.0 45.5 409.0
20. Racherbäumer, Mar   2259   Srebinja Bielef GER 4 2 3 5.0 44.5 366.0
21. Dassel,Ulrich   2005   SV Ruhrspringer GER 4 2 3 5.0 42.0 386.0
22. Abendroth, Günthe   2135 s SV Katernberg   3 4 2 5.0 41.0 376.5
23. Biedeköpper,Rober   2087   Godesberger Sch GER 4 2 3 5.0 41.0 375.5
24. Spitzer,Martin   2183   PSV Duisburg GER 5 0 4 5.0 40.5 376.0
25. Schlefing,Heinz   2061 s Velberter SG 19 GER 5 0 4 5.0 38.0 359.5
26. Pinnel, Peter   2138 s Königsspringer   4 2 3 5.0 35.0 359.5
27. Barthel,Ansgar   2155   SC Pirmasens 19 GER 4 1 4 4.5 50.5 397.0
28. Urankar,Hans-Pete   2187   TSV Unterhachin GER 3 3 3 4.5 44.5 386.0
29. Polenz,Fredrik   1789   SF Hannover GER 4 1 4 4.5 44.5 372.5
30. Hart,Theo   1896 s Bochumer SV 02 GER 4 1 4 4.5 44.0 362.0
31. Oelze,Achim   1868   Weiße Dame Borb   4 1 4 4.5 43.5 372.5
32. Mazarov,Jürgen   1923 j SG Bochum 31 GER 3 3 3 4.5 40.5 360.5
33. Langers,Alexander   1990 j SG Drewer 54 e.   4 0 5 4.0 43.5 364.5
34. Bergmann,Josef   1787   Schachverein Ru GER 4 0 5 4.0 42.0 350.5
35. Orth,Roman   1800 s SV Wattenscheid GER 4 0 5 4.0 41.5 340.5
36. Kartsev,Alexandr   1821 j SF Brackel 1930   4 0 5 4.0 40.0 342.0
37. Hoppe,Udo   1784 s TuS Ende 1892 e GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.5 340.5
38. Rath,Michael   1679   SV Königsspring GER 3 2 4 4.0 38.0 347.0
39. Amirezashvili, Ma   2000   SK Münster 32   3 2 4 4.0 36.5 351.5
40. Jittenmeier,Franz   1837 s SK Herne-Soding   3 2 4 4.0 36.0 344.5
41. Ibragimov,Supa   1689   SV Medizin Erfu   3 2 4 4.0 34.5 334.5
42. Sikorski,Thomas   1627 h SK Herne-Soding GER 3 2 4 4.0 33.5 350.0
43. Michalicek,Roland   1789   SV Königsspring   4 0 5 4.0 32.0 324.5
44. Mazarov,Paul   1698   SG Bochum 31   3 1 5 3.5 41.5 367.0
45. Wiechen,Ulrich   1976 h SC Buer-Hassel GER 3 1 5 3.5 39.0 367.5
46. Vehmeyer,Thomas   1742   SC Sendenhorst GER 3 1 5 3.5 35.0 331.5
47. Euting,Werner   1701 s Weiße Dame Borb   3 1 5 3.5 34.5 337.5
48. Alcon, Geliy   1696 s SV Hattingen   3 1 5 3.5 30.0 322.5
49. Milonas, Georgios   1367   SC Hansa Dortmu   2 2 5 3.0 36.5 327.0
50. Stahl,Matthias   1677   SF Brett vorm K   2 2 5 3.0 34.5 322.5
51. Elsner,Mario   1717 h SV Unser Fritz   3 0 6 3.0 33.5 321.5
52. Stork,Bernhard   1461   SF Berghofen-Wa   3 0 6 3.0 30.5 285.5
53. Riek,Wolfgang   1805 s SC Stadtgrenze GER 2 2 5 3.0 30.0 299.5
54. Schumacher,Ursula   1350 s Godesberger Sch   3 0 6 3.0 29.5 295.5
55. Langers,Peter   1473   SG Drewer 54 e.   2 1 6 2.5 34.0 317.0
56. Raasch,Achim   1323 h SV Zeppelin Her   2 1 6 2.5 28.0 293.5
57. Zerwas,Stefanie   1047   SK Münster 32 e   2 1 6 2.5 27.0 267.5
58. Dirks,Helmut   1175 h SV Zeppelin Her   2 0 7 2.0 32.5 281.5
59. Dirks,Rainer   976 s SU Aplerbeck-Hö   2 0 7 2.0 29.0 273.5


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© Chess-International